Instituto Brown

Cuerpo Docente

EQUIPO DIRECTIVO

Directora
Marcus, Viviana

Secretaria
Insausti, Julieta

EQUIPO DOCENTE

Salas de 2
Roja: Brenda Osorio / Ana D Aloisio
Dj: Florencia Córdoba/ Belén Ruiz
Violeta: Julieta Lanier / Natalia Castiglia
Lila: Constanza Cufré / Marina Grossi

Salas de 3
Blanca: Eliana Burna/ Denise Zanetti
Arcoíris: María Eugenia Lattuga/ María Belén Ruiz
DJ: Sabrina Nulchis/ Luján Bernachea
Rosa: Eliana Burna/ Luján Bernachea

Salas de 4
Celeste: Julieta Insausti/ Andrea Tisón
Turquesa: Romina Bonini/ Andrea Ferreiro
DJ: Noelia Villar
Naranja: Ana D Aloisio/ Andrea Ferreiro

Salas de 5
Amarilla: Marita Salgado/ Andrea Tisón
Coral: Noelia Villar/ Andrea Ferreiro
Dj: Romina Bonini
Verde: Tatiana Tozzi/ Andrea Ferreiro

Música
- Amalia, Wilte. (Lila, Rosa, Naranja, Verde)
- Noelia, Montes. (Roja, Violeta, Blanca, Arcoíris, Celeste, Turquesa, Amarilla y Coral)

Educación Física
- Sofía, Burna. (Sala Blanca, Arcoíris, Celeste, Turquesa, Rosa, Naranja, Verde, Lila)
- Gabriela, Inglese. (Sala Roja, Violeta)

Inglés
- Nieves, Pañeda. (Sala Blanca, Celeste, Amarilla, Rosa, Naranja, Verde)
- Natalia Danna (Sala Arcoíris, Turquesa, Coral)

Tecnología
- María Luján Bernachea (Sala Blanca, Arcoíris, Celeste, Turquesa, Amarilla, Coral)
- Denise Zanetti (Sala Rosa, Naranja, Verde)

Inglés Intensivo
- Carla Schlindwein (Sala Arcoíris Doble jornada)
- Paula Fusco. (Sala Turquesa Doble Jornada)
- Nadia, Danini (Sala Amarilla)
- Natalia Danna (Sala Coral Doble Jornada)

Taller de Iniciación Deportiva Doble Jornada
- Juliana, Sanchez (Sala Turquesa)
- Joaquín, Iturrería (Sala Turquesa)
- Ezequiel Camargo ( Sala Coral)

Arte Integrado
- Denise Zanetti (Sala Turquesa y Coral)

Comedor
Coordinación Comedor: Julieta Insausti
Sala Roja: Florencia, Córdoba / Tatiana Pintos
Sala Arcoíris: María Luján Bernachea / Luz Britos
Sala Azul: Denise Zanetti / Camila Torres
Sala Turquesa: Patricia Moreno./ Luz Britos
Sala Amarilla: Nadia Danini / Tatiana Pintos
Sala Coral: Yesica, Fernandez/ Camila Torres.

Scroll to Top